1 | 1 | Robert ZISCHG | 38:53 | 37:25 | |||||||
2 | 2 | Abdeljalil FATHI | 40:09 | 35:58 | |||||||
3 | 3 | Marco VERPELLI | 40:26 | 39:16 | |||||||
4 | 4 | Harald KÖGLER | 40:47 | 40:34 | |||||||
5 | Wolfgang SPADINGER | 41:34 | 40:35 | ||||||||
6 | Christian RAMSENTHALER | 41:38 | 39:33 | ||||||||
7 | 5 | Panchi CLAURE-IBARRA | 41:57 | 40:54 | |||||||
8 | 1 | Beate KAKPA | 42:08 | 42:24 | |||||||
9 | 6 | Andrea CAVINA | 44:03 | 42:48 | |||||||
10 | 7 | Milan DEMKO | 44:23 | 40:05 | |||||||
11 | 8 | Gerald DEMEULES | 45:35 | ||||||||
12 | 9 | Koby YELLIN | 46:10 | 42:32 | |||||||
13 | 2 | Andrea SCHÖRK | 46:38 | 45:54 | |||||||
14 | 10 | Malik DERROUGH | 47:51 | 52:53 | |||||||
11 | Pierre LEGOUX | 47:51 | 41:31 | ||||||||
16 | 12 | Leendert COLIJN | 48:06 | ||||||||
17 | 13 | Frank GRAEBER | 48:53 | 49:08 | |||||||
14 | Günter WONISCH | 48:53 | 40:46 | ||||||||
19 | 15 | Bob WILLIAMS | 48:58 | 36:07 | |||||||
20 | 16 | Eusebio MENDOZA ARAPA | 49:20 | 40:28 | |||||||
21 | 17 | Thomas DOLAN | 50:01 | 42:57 | |||||||
18 | Alain RIALHE | 50:01 | 48:40 | ||||||||
23 | 19 | Adi CHVOJKA | 50:33 | 41:22 | |||||||
24 | 20 | Mario VILLAGRAN HERRERA | 50:45 | ||||||||
25 | 21 | Dieter SCHMIDT | 51:10 | 50:35 | |||||||
26 | 22 | Piergiorgio BARBARICH | 52:14 | ||||||||
27 | 3 | Daniela PANZENBOECK | 52:25 | 52:29 | |||||||
28 | 4 | Joyce BARBARICH | 52:29 | 52:14 | |||||||
29 | 23 | Stefan LACKNER | 54:39 | ||||||||
30 | 5 | Cristina VILAPLANA MILLA | 54:57 | 51:52 | |||||||
31 | 24 | Anil KUMAR | 56:01 | 37:22 | |||||||
32 | 6 | Anne MEEHAN | 56:33 | 48:10 | |||||||
33 | 7 | Wafa AYOUB | 56:58 | 54:51 | |||||||
34 | 8 | Wilma KAPFER | 57:20 | 53:19 | |||||||
35 | 9 | Maria PETRAK | 61:52 | 50:05 | |||||||
25 | Iouri STOLIARSKI | 46:51 | |||||||||
10 | Teresia NGUURI | 46:15 | |||||||||
Milko ZOTT | 57:10 | ||||||||||
26 | Claudio CARDENAS-FIGUEROA | 45:20 | |||||||||
11 | Julienne KADSONDO | 64:35 | |||||||||
27 | Bernhard EIDKUM | 44:09 | |||||||||
Ferdinand GRIMM |
LADIES: | points | ||||
1 | IAEA 2 | 2+3+5=10 | 25 | +25=50 | GOLD |
2 | IAEA 1 | 1+4+6=11 | 22 | +22=44 | SILVER |
3 | UNIDO/UNDCP | 7+8+9=24 | 20 | +20=40 | BRONZE |
4 | CTBTO/UNIDO | 10+11=121 | 18 | +18=36 |
MEN: | points | ||||
1 | UNOV 1 | 2+5+16=23 | 25 | +20=45 | GOLD |
2 | CTBTO 1 | 8+13+20=41 | 16 | +25=41 | SILVER |
3 | IAEA Italia | 3+6+22=31 | 22 | +18=40 | BRONZE |
4 | Austrian Mission/IAEA | 1+24+27=52 | 14 | +22=36 | |
5 | IAEA SGIT ISI | 4+9+19=32 | 20 | +15=35 | |
6 | IAEA France | 10+11+18=39 | 18 | +16=34 | |
7 | IAEA/UNIDO/Family | 14+15+17=46 | 15 | +12=27 | |
8 | CTBTO/IAEA Football | 12+21+23=56 | 13 | +13=26 | |
9 | IAEA/UNIDO/UNOV | 7+25+26=58 | 12 | +14=26 |
Timing: | Norbert ASCHENBRENNER - Graeme HOOD - Ursula JAECKEL |